HLR My Love

Date of Birth:
2/20/2022
Nickname:
2204
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2204
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR My Love
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.375012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip46.750008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip28.750002/22/2023