HLR Reflection

Date of Birth:
3/12/2022
Nickname:
2212
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2212
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Reflection
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip49.375012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip40.750008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip43.675008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip28.500002/22/2023