HLR Fully Funded

Date of Birth:
3/20/2022
Nickname:
2215
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2215
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Fully Funded
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip41.250008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip25.250002/22/2023