HLR Checkered Chiquita

Date of Birth:
2/11/2022
Nickname:
2213
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
Keith & Marcia Hagler
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2213
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Checkered Chiquita
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.375012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip43.175008/21/2023