HLR Standards

Date of Birth:
3/23/2022
Nickname:
2225
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2225
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Standards
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.750012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip40.750008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip28.000002/22/2023