HLR One Hot Mama

Date of Birth:
10/12/2022
Nickname:
2227
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2227
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR One Hot Mama
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.875012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip26.875008/21/2023