HLR Safari Magic

Date of Birth:
4/21/2023
Nickname:
2301
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2301
Reg #1:
CI346057*
HLR Safari Magic
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.625012/07/2023