HLR Sun Kissed

Date of Birth:
3/8/2023
Nickname:
2302
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Keith & Marcia Hagler
Breeder:
Hagler Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2302
Reg #1:
CI346058*
HLR Sun Kissed
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip23.000012/07/2023