HLR Whiz Bang Boom

Date of Birth:
3/30/2023
Nickname:
2303
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2303
Reg #1:
CI346059*
HLR Whiz Bang Boom
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip19.000012/07/2023