HLR Miss Magic

Date of Birth:
1/9/2023
Nickname:
2304
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2304
Reg #1:
CI3460253*
HLR Miss Magic
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.875012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip21.875008/21/2023