HLR Carlotta

Date of Birth:
11/1/2022
Nickname:
2228
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2228
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Carlotta
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.375012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip25.250008/21/2023