HLR Midnight Rain

Date of Birth:
4/10/2023
Nickname:
2306
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2306
Reg #1:
CI346052*
HLR Midnight Rain
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip22.625012/07/2023