HLR Fancy Free

Date of Birth:
11/28/2022
Nickname:
2230
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2230
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Fancy Free
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip25.875008/21/2023