HLR Rosey Posey

Date of Birth:
12/29/2022
Nickname:
2231
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2231
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Rosey Posey
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.250012/07/2023