HLR Miss Rose

Date of Birth:
3/15/2023
Nickname:
2308
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2308
Reg #1:
CI346055*
HLR Miss Rose
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.375002/07/2023