HLR Queen Lilibet

Date of Birth:
1/5/2023
Nickname:
2311
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2311
Reg #1:
CI346056*
HLR Queen Lilibet
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.000012/07/2023