HLR Cookies & Cream

Date of Birth:
1/5/2023
Nickname:
2310
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2310
Reg #1:
CI346049*
HLR Cookies & Cream
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.875012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip22.250008/21/2023