HLR Day Dream

Date of Birth:
4/12/2023
Nickname:
2313
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2313
Reg #1:
CI346048*
HLR Day Dream
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip21.375012/07/2023