RJF Black Magic x HLR Night Walk 202 H-257

Date of Birth:
4/12/2024
Nickname:
H257
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Keith & Marcia Hagler
Breeder:
Keith & Marcia Hagler
PH #:
NA
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
RJF Black Magic x HLR Night Walk 202 H-257