RJF Rio Rain

Date of Birth:
3/18/2015
Nickname:
Rani
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Davidson/Henry Parntership
Breeder:
JEANNE AND RICHARD FILIP
PH #:
14/15
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceWS ELEVATION05/01/202009/01/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.750003/23/2020  
Tip to Tip72.500007/09/2019  
Tip to Tip69.750002/05/2019  
Tip to Tip69.500010/31/2018  
Tip to Tip64.000005/26/2018  
Base10.500003/15/2017  
Tip to Tip52.000003/15/2017  
Total Horn54.000003/15/2017  
Tip to Tip46.500011/30/2016  
Base11.250009/14/2016  
Tip to Tip41.500009/14/2016  
Total Horn44.000009/14/2016  
Tip to Tip36.500007/06/2016  
Base9.250005/06/2016  
Tip to Tip31.000005/06/2016  
Total Horn32.375005/06/2016  
Base9.250003/15/2016  
Tip to Tip26.875003/15/2016  
Total Horn28.500003/15/2016