WH WESTERN DANCER

Date of Birth:
6/8/2017
Description:
White and brown
Nickname:
CORA
Sex:
Female
PH #:
21
Reg #1:
CI310780
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRM CHECKERED FLAG05/01/202009/01/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.250003/23/2020  
Tip to Tip56.000009/09/2019  
Tip to Tip49.250004/18/2019  
Tip to Tip28.000005/28/2018