Sadie's Fund

Date of Birth:
4/6/2018
Nickname:
805
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Keith & Marcia Hagler
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Co., Inc
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
805
Reg #1:
279794
Reg #2:
CI316595*
For Sale:
No
Sadie's Fund
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.000008/22/2023  
Tip to Tip64.250002/22/2023  
Tip to Tip74.250007/13/2022