HLR Chickadee

Date of Birth:
3/1/2022
Nickname:
2201
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2201
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Chickadee
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip41.250008/21/2023  
Tip to Tip26.750002/22/2023