HLR Joyce

Date of Birth:
10/9/2022
Nickname:
2226
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KEITH & MARCIA HAGLER
Breeder:
HAGLER RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2226
Reg #1:
Pending
HLR Joyce
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip37.875012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip29.500008/21/2023