Lot#: 03

ZD ROCKS TWISTED SISTER

Date of Birth:
1/31/2008
Description:
Big horned Rock Star (Phenomenon x Starlight) daughter with Emperor on bottom side of pedigree. Great producing cow.
Nickname:
Twisty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DANIEL & ANGELINA FEY
Breeder:
DR. ZECH DAMERON III
OCV'd:
Yes